Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Referral In Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4242540 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S JAHANGIR PRINTING PRESS
47350
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARK CRYSTALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-12-2023 17:14:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ECH BEE ENN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-12-2023 21:40:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LA INTERNATIONAL GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER | - | 28-11-2023 15:16:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S BHAT TRADERS | - | 03-12-2023 21:49:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S JAHANGIR PRINTING PRESS | - | 03-12-2023 20:58:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/s S B ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 12:11:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S SUHAIL & CO | - | 28-11-2023 15:41:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MEHJOOR ART PRESS | - | 04-12-2023 09:50:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JAHANGIR PRINTING PRESS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 47350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s S B ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 68000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUHAIL & CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 85800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MEHJOOR ART PRESS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 99200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S BHAT TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 111800.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ECH BEE ENN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 114300.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DARK CRYSTALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 114900.00 | L7 |
| 8 | LA INTERNATIONAL GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Referral in Register,Referral Out Register,Referral Out Slip Books,Referral Drop Back Slip Books,Di | 382750.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Referral in Register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2170.000 |
| Referral Out Register | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4340.000 |
| Referral Out Slip Books | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 780.000 |
| Referral Drop Back Slip Books | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1950.000 |
| Diet Registers | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4380.000 |
| Drug Dispensing Register | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4380.000 |
| ANC Booklets | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 29350.000 |
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreHwc indicator,referral slip,opd slip,medicine envelope,jan arogya samiti register,opd register,stoc
Read more
Sun board,wall painting,referral slip,opd slip,jas register,medicine envelope,opd register,stock, f
Read more
Opd record register,ncd record register,referral out record register,laboratory record register,dai
Read more
of your Industry type