Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
King Pin Post,Khuckle Bolt,Lock Washer,Bolt King Pin,Regulator,Round Washer,Knuckle Housing,U J Cro
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4465804
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 11, 2024 22:43
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Manjesh Bharti
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASIA AUTO TRADERS - 21-01-2024 17:40:38 MII MSE Qualified
2 BHARAT MOTOR STORE - 20-01-2024 12:13:08 MII MSE Qualified
3 BHARAT SERVICE STATION - 20-01-2024 15:13:57 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHARAT MOTOR STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : King pin post,Khuckle bolt,Lock washer,Bolt king pin,Regulator,Round washer,Knuckle housing,U J Cro 26633.00 L1
2 BHARAT SERVICE STATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : King pin post,Khuckle bolt,Lock washer,Bolt king pin,Regulator,Round washer,Knuckle housing,U J Cro 27238.00 L2
3 ASIA AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : King pin post,Khuckle bolt,Lock washer,Bolt king pin,Regulator,Round washer,Knuckle housing,U J Cro 27558.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise