Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Panudre Kode Parale Road I.E. (Vr 43) , Tal.Shahuwadi, Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Panudre Kode Parale Road I.E. (Vr 43) , Tal.Shahuwadi, Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KOLHA_1087194_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897420 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Improvement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Read more10.1 improvements to nh 204 to lavala fata to parale ninai road odr194 k.m. 3.000 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.1 improvements to nh 204 to lavala fata to parale ninai road odr194 k.m. 3.000 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more2. construction of minor bridge from vr 11 to ingawalewadi road vr 194 k.m.1.100 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
2. construction of minor bridge from vr 11 to ingawalewadi road vr 194 k.m.1.100 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more3. construction of minor bridge from mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
3. construction of minor bridge from mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more11.10 improvements to mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.10 improvements to mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more10.11 improvements to mdr 1 to talichiwadi road vr 76 k.m.0.000 to 3.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.11 improvements to mdr 1 to talichiwadi road vr 76 k.m.0.000 to 3.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more13.7 improvements to mdr.3 to rautwadi road vr.122 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
13.7 improvements to mdr.3 to rautwadi road vr.122 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more11.2 widening and improvements to nh 204 to to shahuawdi kolgaon tekoli panudre road mdr 119 to join sh 150 k.m.0.000 to 2.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.2 widening and improvements to nh 204 to to shahuawdi kolgaon tekoli panudre road mdr 119 to join sh 150 k.m.0.000 to 2.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more11.8 improvements to mdr 1 to raghuchawada peghuchawada road vr 75 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.8 improvements to mdr 1 to raghuchawada peghuchawada road vr 75 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more10.10 improvements to shittur turf varun paiki magdumwadi road vr 200 k.m.0.000 to 5.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.10 improvements to shittur turf varun paiki magdumwadi road vr 200 k.m.0.000 to 5.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type