Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2. Construction Of Minor Bridge From Vr 11 To Ingawalewadi Road Vr 194 K.M.1.100 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
2. Construction Of Minor Bridge From Vr 11 To Ingawalewadi Road Vr 194 K.M.1.100 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939860_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.08 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3. construction of minor bridge from mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
3. construction of minor bridge from mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Improvement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Read more11.10 improvements to mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.10 improvements to mdr 1 to dhavalewadi road vr 177 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more10.11 improvements to mdr 1 to talichiwadi road vr 76 k.m.0.000 to 3.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.11 improvements to mdr 1 to talichiwadi road vr 76 k.m.0.000 to 3.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more13.7 improvements to mdr.3 to rautwadi road vr.122 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
13.7 improvements to mdr.3 to rautwadi road vr.122 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more11.8 improvements to mdr 1 to raghuchawada peghuchawada road vr 75 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.8 improvements to mdr 1 to raghuchawada peghuchawada road vr 75 k.m.0.000 to 1.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more10.10 improvements to shittur turf varun paiki magdumwadi road vr 200 k.m.0.000 to 5.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.10 improvements to shittur turf varun paiki magdumwadi road vr 200 k.m.0.000 to 5.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more13.6 improvements to mdr.3 to sonarwadi karnalwadi road vr.176 k.m 0.000 to 3.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
13.6 improvements to mdr.3 to sonarwadi karnalwadi road vr.176 k.m 0.000 to 3.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more1.5 improvements to sondoli to charan bridge road odr 2 k.m.19.500 to 20.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
1.5 improvements to sondoli to charan bridge road odr 2 k.m.19.500 to 20.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more11.4 construction of minor bridge on across nalla odr 11 to burmal to pawdaikhind road vr 50 at k.m. 0.500 tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur.
11.4 construction of minor bridge on across nalla odr 11 to burmal to pawdaikhind road vr 50 at k.m. 0.500 tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type