Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 132 Kv S/C Transmission Line From 132/33 Kv Sub Station At Rengpang To 132/25 Kv Thingou N.F Railway Sub Station On Turnkey Basis.
Description
Construction Of 132 Kv S/C Transmission Line From 132/33 Kv Sub Station At Rengpang To 132/25 Kv Thingou N.F Railway Sub Station On Turnkey Basis.
Organisation Manipur State Power Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MSPCL_3055_1
Reference
Number
No. 4/132KV/Line/Railway/
Tender Fee 30000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place As Per Tender Document
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://manipurtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=3331

Start Date November 17, 2025 21:40
End Date
Expired 15/12/2025

Expired 262 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.