Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract (Arc) For Providing Ac Tempo Travellers, Bolero Jeeps And Non Ac Tt Van In Regular Shift During 2023 2026 At Cpcl Manali
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract (Arc) For Providing Ac Tempo Travellers, Bolero Jeeps And Non Ac Tt Van In Regular Shift During 2023 2026 At Cpcl Manali
|
| Organisation | Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited(CPCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_DGMMC_9152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CC005323 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CPCL, Manali, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://cpcletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract (arc) for providing ac tempo travellers and bolero jeeps in general shift at cpcl manali
Annual rate contract (arc) for providing ac tempo travellers and bolero jeeps in general shift at cpcl manali
Read moreCustom bid for services - providing on hiring 4nos of 24 or 25 plus d seater tempo travellers tt mi
Read more
Supply of high temperature shift reactor catalyst for plant 205/76 to cpcl manali chennai.
Supply of high temperature shift reactor catalyst for plant 205/76 to cpcl manali chennai.
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring two 121seater bs6 diesel ac force tempo travellers to provide tran
Read more
Catalyst replacement in 205-r-04 ht shift reactor in refinery-iii plant-205 at cpcl, manali
Catalyst replacement in 205-r-04 ht shift reactor in refinery-iii plant-205 at cpcl, manali
Read moreHiring of 2 nos ac bolero jeeps for csr and welfare activities and ac cisf kawas unit
Hiring of 2 nos ac bolero jeeps for csr and welfare activities and ac cisf kawas unit
Read moreEngagement of one ac vehicle (scorpio/bolero) for shift duty in respect of pachhwara (n) coal mine
Engagement of one ac vehicle (scorpio/bolero) for shift duty in respect of pachhwara (n) coal mine
Read moreHiring of 02 nos ac bolero jeeps for dc cisf and qrt on 24 hours duty for cist unit kawas for 02 years
Hiring of 02 nos ac bolero jeeps for dc cisf and qrt on 24 hours dutyfor cisf unit ntpc kawas for 02 years
Read moreEnquiry for hiring of type b, jeeps and muvs scorpio/bolero (ac model) new model-2025 under dy. general manager (vig.) mpmkvvcl.,sehore.
Enquiry for hiring of type b, jeeps and muvs scorpio/bolero (ac model) new model-2025 under dy. general manager (vig.) mpmkvvcl.,sehore.
Read moreof your Industry type