Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/5th Sfc/Pradhan/Rangbull G.P Dt 20.01.2024
|
| Description |
Const. Of C.C Footpath From Kailash Tamang To Micheal House 2nd Mile Under Rangbull Gp Within Jorebunglow Sukhia Pokhri Dev Block 5th Sfc 2023 24
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_651540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/5th SFC/Pradhan/Rangbull G.P Dt 20.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rangbull Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1406760 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read more05/5th sfc/pradhan/rangbull g.p dt25.01.2024
Drinking water scheme at paitisey within rangbull gp under jorebunglow sukhia pokhri dev block(5th sfc 2023-24)
Read more01/5th sfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 20.01.2024
Construction of cc road at pandhuray moonda kotee gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 5th sfc 2023-24
Read more03/15th cfc/pradhan/rangbull g.pdt 20.01.2024
Drinking water supply at jungle busty aloobari under rangbull gp within jorebunglow sukhia pokhri dev block 15th cfc 2023-24
Read more01/15th cfc/pradhan/rangbull g.p dt 18.01.2024
Const. of drain at rangbull high school playground under rangbull g.p within jorebunglow sukhiapokhri dev block.
Read more04/15th cfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 20.01.2024
Construction of toilet at jawbari dara community hall moonda kotee gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 15th fc 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type