Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/15th Cfc/Pradhan/Moonda Kotee Gp Dt 20.01.2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Jawbari Dara Community Hall Moonda Kotee Gp Under Jorebunglow Sukhiapokhri Development Block 15th Fc 2023 24
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_651584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC/Pradhan/Moonda Kotee GP Dt20.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonda Kotee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1406959 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read more01/5th sfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 20.01.2024
Construction of cc road at pandhuray moonda kotee gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 5th sfc 2023-24
Read more08/15th cfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 16.12.2024
Drinking water tank at thapadhura moonda kotee &#x0d gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri dev block 15th &#x0d fc 2024-25
Read more01/15th cfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 18.01.2024
Construction of drain near sangam house goatkharka moonda kotee gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 15th fc 2023-24
Read more03/15th cfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 19.01.2024
Dws at sansad v bansghari 1 moonda kotee gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 15th fc 2023-24
Read more06/15th cfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 25.01.2024
Construction of drain near bhangbari ssk moonda kotee gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 15th fc 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type