Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constuction Of Abuts Based On Apprd Drgs,R/Walls, W/Walls, Return Wall, Dirt Wall T/Wall As Per Ground Reqt Of Modul Brs At Km 1.15 (120 Ft), Km 1.30(110 Ft),Km 6.60(120 Ft), Km 8.60(130 Ft),Km 10.60(100 Ft),Km 42.630 (100 Ft) On Nacho Tcc Rd 128 Rcc
Description
Constuction Of Abuts Based On Apprd Drgs,R/Walls, W/Walls, Return Wall, Dirt Wall T/Wall As Per Ground Reqt Of Modul Brs At Km 1.15 (120 Ft), Km 1.30(110 Ft),Km 6.60(120 Ft), Km 8.60(130 Ft),Km 10.60(100 Ft),Km 42.630 (100 Ft) On Nacho Tcc Rd 128 Rcc
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_BRO_620359_1
Reference
Number
ANK/NIT-15/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place HQ CE (P) Arunank (GREF),
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.