Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constr Of Abuts Based On Apprd Drgs, R/Walls,W/Walls,Return Wall,Dirt Wall T/Wall Modul Brs At Km 10.22 (110 Ft) Km 17.50 (130 Ft) Km34.612 (120 Ft), Km45.505 (100 Ft) Km48.40 (130 Ft)km49.290 (130 Ft) On Tcc Taksing Rd At Km7.60(130 Ft)tcc Maza Rd 128 Rcc
|
| Description |
Constr Of Abuts Based On Apprd Drgs, R/Walls,W/Walls,Return Wall,Dirt Wall T/Wall Modul Brs At Km 10.22 (110 Ft) Km 17.50 (130 Ft) Km34.612 (120 Ft), Km45.505 (100 Ft) Km48.40 (130 Ft)km49.290 (130 Ft) On Tcc Taksing Rd At Km7.60(130 Ft)tcc Maza Rd 128 Rcc
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_620368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANK/NIT-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE (P) Arunank (GREF), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of abuts based, r/walls, w/ walls, r/wall, d/wall t/wall of modul brs at km 10.220(110ft), km 17.500 (130ft), km 34.612 (120ft), km 45.505 (100ft), km 48.400 (130ft), km49.290 (130ft) on tcc-taksing rd at km 7.600 (130ft) on tcc-maza rd 128 rcc
Const of abuts based, r/walls, w/ walls, r/wall, d/wall t/wall of modul brs at km 10.220(110ft), km 17.500 (130ft), km 34.612 (120ft), km 45.505 (100ft), km 48.400 (130ft), km49.290 (130ft) on tcc-taksing rd at km 7.600 (130ft) on tcc-maza rd 128 rcc
Read moreConstuction of abuts based on apprd drgs,r/walls, w/walls, return wall, dirt wall t/wall as per ground reqt of modul brs at km 1.15 (120ft), km 1.30(110ft),km 6.60(120ft), km 8.60(130ft),km 10.60(100ft),km 42.630 (100ft) on nacho-tcc rd 128 rcc
Constuction of abuts based on apprd drgs,r/walls, w/walls, return wall, dirt wall t/wall as per ground reqt of modul brs at km 1.15 (120ft), km 1.30(110ft),km 6.60(120ft), km 8.60(130ft),km 10.60(100ft),km 42.630 (100ft) on nacho-tcc rd 128 rcc
Read moreof your Industry type