Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Flat Split Pin Cotter 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Procurement Of Flat Split Pin Cotters, Size 10x5x56, Made Of Mmas, As Per Is2638/1974 And Is 549/1974 Specifications. 📄 📅 Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Specified Indian Standards, For Consideration. Keywords: Flat Split Pin Cotter, Mmas, Is2638/1974, Is 549/1974, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flat Split Pin Cotter Size 10 X5 X56 Mmas Per Is2638/1974, And Is 549/1974.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106312302 |
|
Reference Number |
24240888 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106312302/viewNitPdf_4538113.pdf |
| Start Date | April 14, 2024 04:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flat split pin cotter size- 6 x 25 x 56 as per is 549/1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel to is:549/1974 size 10x100mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel to is:549/1974 size 10x100mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit cotter pin steel 10mmx112mm to is-549/1974 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat split cotter size 10x5x71 mm, as per is-2638/1974.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat cotter split pin. size 10 x 5 x 71 mm as per is-2638/1974.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin galvanized size: 3.2x55mm conforming to is:549/1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin galvanized size: 3.2x55mm conforming to is:549/1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type