Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter Steel To Is:549/1974 Size 10 X100 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106425183 |
|
Reference Number |
14241254 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106425183/viewNitPdf_4660681.pdf |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin split cotter steel to is:549/1974 size 10x100mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit cotter pin steel 10mmx112mm to is-549/1974 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin cotter steel 10x100mm..........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat split pin cotter size 10x5x56 mmas per is2638/1974, and is- 549/1974.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin galvanized size: 3.2x55mm conforming to is:549/1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin galvanized size: 3.2x55mm conforming to is:549/1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 4x45 to is:549-1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 8 x 71 mm to is 549/1974 steel & drg no.l/metric/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type