Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
District Sonbhadra Tehsil Duddhi Village Nagwa Gata No 166 Kha Morrum Mining Work
|
| Description |
District Sonbhadra Tehsil Duddhi Village Nagwa Gata No 166 Kha Morrum Mining Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_GEOMN_837193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1640/Khanij/Vigyapti/2023-24 dated26/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 9.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | DM Office Sonbhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mining work of 24,700 cubic meter of morrum in area-1.300 hectare, gata number 166kha of village nagwa,located in tehsil duddhi
Mining work of 24,700 cubic meter of morrum in area-1.300 hectare, gata number 166kha of village nagwa,located in tehsil duddhi
Read moreMining work of 16,380 cubic meter of morrum in area 0.9100 hectare,gata number 485k,485kha,485da of village bodhadih,located in tehsil duddhi
Mining work of 16,380 cubic meter of morrum in area 0.9100 hectare,gata number 485k,485kha,485da of village bodhadih,located in tehsil duddhi
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil robertsganj village sukrit gata no. 30/49 area 3.5127 ha khanda boulder (sand stone) mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil robertsganj village sukrit gata no. 30/49 area 3.5127 ha khanda boulder (sand stone) mining work
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil obra village billi markundi gata no 454,460,461ka,461kha area 1.100 ha gitti boulder (dolo stone) mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil obra village billi markundi gata no 454,460,461ka,461kha area 1.100 ha gitti boulder (dolo stone) mining work
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil obra village billi markundi gata no 7405ka,7406ka area 1.383 ha gitti boulder (dolo stone) mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil obra village billi markundi gata no 7405ka,7406ka area 1.383 ha gitti boulder (dolo stone) mining work
Read moreMining of 73000 cubic meters of dolostone in gata no 410k area 1.453 hectare in village mitapur tehsil obra district sonbhadra
Mining of 73000 cubic meters of dolostone in gata no 410k area 1.453 hectare in village mitapur tehsil obra district sonbhadra&#x0d
Read moreMining work of 1,64,375 cubic meter of morrum in area 6.575 hectare, gata number 15eiya, 20g of village bhagwa,located in tehsil obra
Mining work of 1,64,375 cubic meter of morrum in area 6.575 hectare, gata number 15eiya, 20g of village bhagwa,located in tehsil obra
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram umarwal gata no 9/8 to 9/10 area 18.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram umarwal gata no 9/8 to 9/10 area 18.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreof your Industry type