Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mining Work Of 24,700 Cubic Meter Of Morrum In Area 1.300 Hectare, Gata Number 166kha Of Village Nagwa,Located In Tehsil Duddhi
|
| Description |
Mining Work Of 24,700 Cubic Meter Of Morrum In Area 1.300 Hectare, Gata Number 166kha Of Village Nagwa,Located In Tehsil Duddhi
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GEOMN_1030888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/Khanij/e-nivida/2025-26 Dated 12-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 9.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonbhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864618 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mining work of 16,380 cubic meter of morrum in area 0.9100 hectare,gata number 485k,485kha,485da of village bodhadih,located in tehsil duddhi
Mining work of 16,380 cubic meter of morrum in area 0.9100 hectare,gata number 485k,485kha,485da of village bodhadih,located in tehsil duddhi
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil duddhi village nagwa gata no 166 kha morrum mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil duddhi village nagwa gata no 166 kha morrum mining work
Read moreMining work of 1,64,375 cubic meter of morrum in area 6.575 hectare, gata number 15eiya, 20g of village bhagwa,located in tehsil obra
Mining work of 1,64,375 cubic meter of morrum in area 6.575 hectare, gata number 15eiya, 20g of village bhagwa,located in tehsil obra
Read moreMining work of 88,000 cubic meter of ballast/boulder (dolo stone) in gata number 353k,362,423ga,355k, 423 kha area 2.200 hectare of village billi markundi located in tehsil obra.
Mining work of 88,000 cubic meter of ballast/boulder (dolo stone) in gata number 353k,362,423ga,355k, 423 kha area 2.200 hectare of village billi markundi located in tehsil obra.
Read moreMining work of 88,000 cubic meter of ballast/boulder (dolo stone) in gata number 353k,362,423ga,355k, 423 kha area 2.200 hectare of village billi markundi located in tehsil obra
Mining work of 88,000 cubic meter of ballast/boulder (dolo stone) in gata number 353k,362,423ga,355k, 423 kha area 2.200 hectare of village billi markundi located in tehsil obra
Read moreMining work of 58,140 cubic meter of ballast/boulder (dolo stone) in gata number 5309k, 5311, 5310, 5312k, 5314k etc area 1.530 hectare of village billi markundi located in tehsil obra.
Mining work of 58,140 cubic meter of ballast/boulder (dolo stone) in gata number 5309k, 5311, 5310, 5312k, 5314k etc area 1.530 hectare of village billi markundi located in tehsil obra.
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram umarwal gata no 9/8 to 9/10 area 18.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram umarwal gata no 9/8 to 9/10 area 18.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram katri gata no 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram katri gata no 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram piparhata gata no 9/3 to 9/4 area 16.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram piparhata gata no 9/3 to 9/4 area 16.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram umrawan gata no 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram umrawan gata no 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreof your Industry type