Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No1332324 Construction Of Waiting Shed In Ward 11 Illikkunnu Bhagam At Thalanadu Gpetpa Bp Proj No1332324 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No1332324 Construction Of Waiting Shed In Ward 11 Illikkunnu Bhagam At Thalanadu Gpetpa Bp Proj No1332324 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618250_15 |
|
Reference Number |
01AELIDEWETPA202324 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6133 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTUPETTA BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perumkadavila bp (so 116/2023- 24) thachamcode waiting shed-construction of bus waiting shed in kunnathukal division
Perumkadavila bp (so 116/2023- 24) thachamcode waiting shed-construction of bus waiting shed in kunnathukal division
Read moreWaiting shed construction in kandalloor fhc-proj no 99/24
Waiting shed construction in kandalloor fhc-proj no 99/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 158/24 construction of waiting shed-at avarma jn_mulakulam g.p-general civil work
Construction of bus waiting shed
Read moreProj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Proj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Read moreRamapuram gp 2025-26, s0102/26-construction of waiting shed at gv school erupathettukunnu bhagam
Ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0102/26-construction of waiting shed at gv school erupathettukunnu bhagam
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta bp proj no 132 2324 chelakkunnu kalappurappara school bhagam road taring in melukavu gp
annual planerattupetta bp proj no132 2324 chelakkunnu kalappurappara school bhagam road taring in melukavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-s0082/25 chappath waiting shed painting name board ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-s0082/25&#x0d chappath waiting shed painting name board&#x0d ward 11-general civil work
Read moreEdavetty gp 2025-26 construction of drain at waiting shed ayyampara road ward 07 -proj no 167/26-general civil work
Edavetty gp 2025-26 construction of drain at waiting shed ayyampara road ward 07 -proj no 167/26-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-muvattupuzha bp-project no.199-kalloorkkad ward 11-side protection to mookkanthodu plathottathilthazham bhagam-g
General-muvattupuzha bp-project&#x0d no.199-kalloorkkad ward 11-side protection&#x0d to mookkanthodu plathottathilthazham&#x0d bhagam-g
Read more306/2025-26-construction of meembara waiting shed-general civil work
306/2025-26-construction of meembara waiting shed-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type