Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mini Mcf Construction In 7 Wards In Ulliyeri Gp Project No. 281
|
| Description |
Mini Mcf Construction In&Amp#X0d
7 Wards In Ulliyeri Gp Project No.&Amp#X0d
281
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ULY/2024-25/36 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ULLIYERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147566 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of mini mcf in various wards in ulliyeri gp-project no. 233/24
Construction of mini mcf in various wards in ulliyeri gp-project no. 233/24
Read moreRetenderingg of general -mini mcf construction in 3,17,19 wards in ulliyeri gp -project no.55- general civil work
Mini mcf
Read moreChathamanglam gp 2023-24 project no 291 mini mcf construction in various wards
Chathamanglam gp 2023-24 project no 291 mini mcf construction in various wards
Read moreRetender for -mini - mcf construction in various wards(12,16,17 wards) - project no 258
Retender for -mini - mcf construction in various wards(12,16,17 wards) - project no 258
Read moreof your Industry type