Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Latur Harangul Manjara Karkhana Almala Road, Sh 242, Km. 17/500 To 20/500, Tq. And District Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Latur Harangul Manjara Karkhana Almala Road, Sh 242, Km. 17/500 To 20/500, Tq. And District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932663_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 12 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWC LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to latur harangul manjara karkhana chincholirao almala road sh-242 km. 20/350 to 20/950 tq. ausa dist latur.
Improvement to latur harangul manjara karkhana chincholirao almala road sh-242 km. 20/350 to 20/950 tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr -9 aakharwai manjara sakhar karkhana chincholirao wadi sh-242 to khandapur pakharsangavi khandgaon road, mdr-95, km. 4/00 to 20/800, tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr -9 aakharwai manjara sakhar karkhana chincholirao wadi sh-242 to khandapur pakharsangavi khandgaon road, mdr-95, km. 4/00 to 20/800, tq. and district latur.
Read moreConstructing of namo gram sachiwalay at harangul (bu) tq. latur dist. latur for year 2023-24
Constructing of namo gram sachiwalay at harangul (bu) tq. latur dist. latur for year 2023-24
Read moreImprovements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur.
Improvements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur.
Read moreImprovements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur. (second call)
Improvements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur. (second call)
Read moreImprovements to chincholirao almala road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-242, km. 28/800 to 29/200, (ausa city portion), and km. 36/00 to 36/600 (nagarsoga gaon portion), tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to chincholirao almala road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-242, km. 28/800 to 29/200, (ausa city portion), and km. 36/00 to 36/600 (nagarsoga gaon portion), tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to harangul ausa gubal sastur road, sh-242, km. 42/600 to 47/00 and km. 50/300 to 53/500, (as per new chainage km. 35/250 to 39/650 and km. 42/950 to 46/150), tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to harangul ausa gubal sastur road, sh-242, km. 42/600 to 47/00 and km. 50/300 to 53/500, (as per new chainage km. 35/250 to 39/650 and km. 42/950 to 46/150), tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreProviding and supplying verious items to anganwadi at grampamanchayat karyalaya harangul bk tq and dist latur
Providing and supplying verious items to anganwadi at grampamanchayat karyalaya harangul bk tq and dist latur
Read moreconstg. anganwadi building no 5 at harangul tq. latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
constg. anganwadi building no 5 at harangul tq. latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction to almala to almala tanda tq boundri road (vr-13) km 1/300 to 2/500 under-3054 2419 gut-b year- 2023-24
Construction to almala to almala tanda tq boundri road (vr-13) km 1/300 to 2/500 under-3054 2419 gut-b year- 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type