Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road With Bamboo Pyling From Pitch Road To Sirajul Mallick House At Sansad No 1 Under Mirzapur Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road With Bamboo Pyling From Pitch Road To Sirajul Mallick House At Sansad No 1 Under Mirzapur Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/5th F.C/MIR-IIGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beldanga-I Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887304 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roadside pyling from badsha mufti house to soman mallick house at sankharidaha sansad- xii
Roadside pyling from badsha mufti house to soman mallick house at sankharidaha sansad- xii &#x0d
Read moreConsturction of c.c. road from achhibul mallick house to chhanu mallick house via nur jamal house to anisur mallick house at mallickpara under mirzapur-i gp. sansad-vi (110955834)
Consturction of c.c. road from achhibul mallick house to chhanu mallick house via nur jamal house to anisur mallick house at mallickpara under mirzapur-i gp. sansad-vi (110955834)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch road to dhanaipur pry school (sansad-13) under madanpur gp
Construction of cc road from pitch road to dhanaipur pry school (sansad-13) under madanpur gp
Read moreConstruction of road from sirajul mallick house to sahadat mollick house 5thuntied
Construction of road from sirajul mallick house to sahadat mollick house 5thuntied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mofijuddin house to anu mallick house at majuria sansad under jhentla gp
Construction of cc road from mofijuddin house to anu mallick house at majuria sansad under jhentla gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road to ho sirajul at uttar telia. sansad no.-xvii
Construction of cc road from main road to ho sirajul at uttar telia. sansad no.-xvii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sirajul to ho chhamad at sathatia. sansad no.-xi
Construction of cc road from ho sirajul to ho chhamad at sathatia. sansad no.-xi
Read moreConst of cc road from pitch road to culvert at sansad-v
Const of cc road from pitch road to culvert at sansad-v
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kutubuddin mallick house towards mujibar house sansad xviii
Construction of cc road from kutubuddin mallick house towards mujibar house sansad xviii
Read moreConst of cc pitch road to kawsar house at sansad v
Const of cc pitch road to kawsar house at sansad v
Read moreof your Industry type