Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush King Pin,Brake Lining,Pipe Assy,Assy Uj Steering,Fuel Feed Pump,Assy Wheel Nut,Brg Clutch Rele
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJIT ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 17:47:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Maa Jagdamba Enterprises | - | 07-01-2024 20:46:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Maa Radha Enterprises | - | 07-01-2024 20:40:53 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maa Radha Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : BUSH KING PIN,BRAKE LINING,PIPE ASSY,ASSY UJ STEERING,FUEL FEED PUMP,ASSY WHEEL NUT,BRG CLUTCH RELE | 24750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AJIT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BUSH KING PIN,BRAKE LINING,PIPE ASSY,ASSY UJ STEERING,FUEL FEED PUMP,ASSY WHEEL NUT,BRG CLUTCH RELE | 25120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Maa Jagdamba Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : BUSH KING PIN,BRAKE LINING,PIPE ASSY,ASSY UJ STEERING,FUEL FEED PUMP,ASSY WHEEL NUT,BRG CLUTCH RELE | 26400.00 | L3 |