Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
352 Dia Clutch Cover Assy,Assy Clutch Disc Plate,Bush King Pin,Knukcl E Brg,Joint Assy Universal,Fu
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3937034
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 10, 2023 17:53
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES - 21-09-2023 12:39:26 MII MSE Qualified
2 U T TRADERS - 21-09-2023 07:54:56 MII MSE Qualified
3 VIBRANT CONSULTANT - 20-09-2023 22:23:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 U T TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 352 Dia Clutch Cover Assy,Assy Clutch Disc Plate,Bush King Pin,Knukcl e Brg,Joint Assy universal,Fu 48007.00 L1
2 VIBRANT CONSULTANT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 352 Dia Clutch Cover Assy,Assy Clutch Disc Plate,Bush King Pin,Knukcl e Brg,Joint Assy universal,Fu 56380.00 L2
3 M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 352 Dia Clutch Cover Assy,Assy Clutch Disc Plate,Bush King Pin,Knukcl e Brg,Joint Assy universal,Fu 70860.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise