Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair And Maint Of Tata Xenon Crew Cab Veh Ba No 17 C104986 A; Tata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5428436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHANGERENTERPRISES | 01-10-2024 22:55:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ganj Ul Aroosh Enterprises | 02-10-2024 22:50:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LIVING CONCEPTS | 01-10-2024 14:08:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S M M AUTOMOBILES | 02-10-2024 10:32:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Minah Enterprises | 03-10-2024 09:41:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHEEBA INFOTECH | 02-10-2024 10:53:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Repair and overhauling service - repair and maint of tata xenon crew cab veh ba no 17c104986a; tata
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair and maintenance of tata xenon crew cab veh ba no 17c104986a
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - maint of tata xenon crew cab veh ba no 17c-104986a; tata motors; y
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair and maint of tata xenon crew cab veh ba no 17c 104986a; tat
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - tata xenon crew cab 18c107434h; repair to tata xenon crew cab 18c1
Read more
Repair/maint of tata mobile xenon crew (cab 4x2) bearing veh ba no. 18c-107471p under ge (af) subroto park
Repair/maint of tata mobile xenon crew (cab 4x2) bearing veh ba no. 18c-107471p under ge (af) subroto park
Read moreRepair maint of veh tata yodha crew cab veh ba no 22c-110799m under ge jammu
Repair maint of veh tata yodha crew cab veh ba no 22c-110799m under ge jammu
Read moreRepair to tata xenon crew cab ba no 20c 108281p
Repair to tata xenon crew cab ba no 20c 108281p
Read moreRepair to tata xenon crew cab ba no 20c 108281p
Repair to tata xenon crew cab ba no 20c 108281p
Read moreof your Industry type