Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Supply And Commissioning Of 01 No. 145 Kv Hybrid Switchgear (Pass Module) Suitable For Transformer Bay At 220 Kv Sub Station, Loni Under Etd I, Ghaziabad
|
| Description |
For Supply And Commissioning Of 01 No. 145 Kv Hybrid Switchgear (Pass Module) Suitable For Transformer Bay At 220 Kv Sub Station, Loni Under Etd I, Ghaziabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_858938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-17/2023-24CE(TW)MRT |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairg of 145 kv cgl make circuit breaker of capacitor bank bay at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Repairg of 145 kv cgl make circuit breaker of capacitor bank bay at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Read moreFor work of dismantling of 02 nos. damage 33 kv hybrid pass module and erection and commissioning of 02 nos. refurbished 33 kv hybrid pass module at 220 kv hybrid sub station hapur under etd hapur
For work of dismantling of 02 nos. damage 33 kv hybrid pass module and erection and commissioning of 02 nos. refurbished 33 kv hybrid pass module at 220 kv hybrid sub station hapur under etd hapur
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Construction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv ais bay, 01 no. 220 kv hybrid module bay and 01 no. 220 kv bus coupler bay, road and partition wall for ncrtc at 220 kv s/s modipuram, meerut.
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv ais bay, 01 no. 220 kv hybrid module bay and 01 no. 220 kv bus coupler bay, road and partition wall for ncrtc at 220 kv s/s modipuram, meerut.
Read moreReplacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Replacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Replacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreFor overhauling of 145 kv isolators at various 220/132 kv sub stations under etd-i varanasi.
For overhauling of 145 kv isolators at various 220/132 kv sub stations under etd-i varanasi.
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv shree cement bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Construction of 132 kv shree cement bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv and 132 kv bay for 160 mva transformer at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 220 kv and 132 kv bay for 160 mva transformer at 220 kv sub station sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type