Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurment Of Indoor Heat Shrinkable Cable Jointing Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board (DJB) | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119146 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EKAM ENTERPRISES
510240
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRIKA ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTI Title : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTING KIT | 29-10-2023 17:49:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EKAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTI Title : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTING KIT | 29-10-2023 17:06:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s SRT ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTI Title : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTING KIT | 29-10-2023 16:43:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EKAM ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTING KIT | 510240.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s SRT ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTING KIT | 520000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRIKA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTING KIT | 528000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTING KIT | NA | PROCURMENT OF INDOOR HEAT SHRINKABLE CABLE JOINTI | 40 | ₹ 510240.000 |
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreHeat shrinkable straight through cable jointing kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt heat shrinkable indoor cable termination kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type