Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spark Plug,Suspension Bush Kit,Gasket Intake Manifold,Clutch Cable Assy,Winker Assy R Fr,Winker Ass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5218370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 01:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 29-07-2024 12:13:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 18:36:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS | - | 30-07-2024 10:56:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company | - | 29-07-2024 11:30:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPARK PLUG,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD,CLUTCH CABLE ASSY,WINKER ASSY R FR,WINKER ASS | 15586.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPARK PLUG,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD,CLUTCH CABLE ASSY,WINKER ASSY R FR,WINKER ASS | 16097.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPARK PLUG,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD,CLUTCH CABLE ASSY,WINKER ASSY R FR,WINKER ASS | 16302.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPARK PLUG,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD,CLUTCH CABLE ASSY,WINKER ASSY R FR,WINKER ASS | 16631.00 | L4 |