Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 750/1 To H.No.8 2 751/1 , Bhola Nagar In Ward No.93, Banjara Hills, Jubilee Hills Circle 18, Kz, Ghmc
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 750/1 To H.No.8 2 751/1 , Bhola Nagar In Ward No.93, Banjara Hills, Jubilee Hills Circle 18, Kz, Ghmc
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 582304
Reference
Number
Short Tender Notice No. 74/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt 15-03-2025 (Item No.16)
Tender Fee 291
EMD 8210
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 18, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/03/2025

Expired 534 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.