Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Maa Anandmayee Marg (Mb Road T Point To Icd Red Light) And Outer Ring Road (Near Nehru Place) Cut By Bses Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Ser 2/21.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Maa Anandmayee Marg (Mb Road T Point To Icd Red Light) And Outer Ring Road (Near Nehru Place) Cut By Bses Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Ser 2/21.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_268135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/EE/SER-2/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 91312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351809 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg from crown plaza red light towards okhla phase-ii red light and from icd red light to esic red light cut by bses under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg from crown plaza red light towards okhla phase-ii red light and from icd red light to esic red light cut by bses under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRestoration of maa anandmayee marg from okhla phase ii red light to kalkaji red light and baba fateh singh marg red light to pedesterian red light cut by bses under pwd ser 2 21
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg from okhla phase ii red light to kalkaji red light and baba fateh singh marg red light to pedesterian red light cut by bses under pwd ser 2 21
Read moreRoad restoration of mb road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25
Road restoration of mb road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on lodhi road and nehru stadium to dayal singh collage under ser-14 and ser-13 under division ser-1 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by bses on lodhi road and nehru stadium to dayal singh collage under ser-14 and ser-13 under division ser-1 during 2023-24.
Read moreStrengthening of guru ravi dass marg (road id 982) from maa anandmayee marg to mb road under south east road division-2, sub division ser-24, pwd, new delhi.
Strengthening of guru ravi dass marg (road id 982) from maa anandmayee marg to mb road under south east road division-2, sub division ser-24, pwd, new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Restoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Read moreM/o district centre nehru place sub head- scavenging and sweeping of outer peripheral roads of nehru place.
M/o district centre nehru place sub head- scavenging and sweeping of outer peripheral roads of nehru place.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreM/o district centre nehru place.sh-scavenging and sweeping of outer peripheral roads of nehru place.
M/o district centre nehru place.sh-scavenging and sweeping of outer peripheral roads of nehru place.
Read moreof your Industry type