Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Curd Processing And Packing Equipments For New Milk By Products Plant At Thirukanurpatti Of Thanjavur Dcmpu Ltd.,
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Curd Processing And Packing Equipments For New Milk By Products Plant At Thirukanurpatti Of Thanjavur Dcmpu Ltd.,
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_TCMPF_312180_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3226/Proj.1/2023-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TCMPF Ltd., Head Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreSupply, installation, erection, testing and commissioning of additional milk holding section for modification of existing 3 klph curd milk processing plant at milma kollam dairy
Supply, installation, erection, testing and commissioning of additional milk holding section for modification of existing 3 klph curd milk processing plant at milma kollam dairy
Read moreManpower required for job contract i.e. for processing, manufacturing, packing of milk,milk products,panjiri and loading,unloading of milk, milk products, edible, non edible, packing material
Manpower required for job contract
Read moreManpower required for job contract i.e. for processing manufacturing packing of milk and milk products and loading and unloading of milk and milk products edible non-edible and packing material
Manpower required for job contract i.e. for processing manufacturing packing of milk and milk products and loading and unloading of milk and milk products edible non-edible and packing material for the year 2023-24
Read moreSupply of polyethylene pouch for packing of liquid milk, butter milk and curd
Supply of polyethylene pouch for packing of liquid milk, butter milk and curd
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 05klph curd milk homogenizer
Supply, installation and commissioning of 05klph curd milk homogenizer
Read moreof your Industry type