Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Ioh Kit Telpro El (Metallic) Spm 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Acquisition Of Ioh Kit Telpro El (Metallic) Spm As Per Aal Part No. 3400007500/17. Each Set Consists Of 4 Items As Detailed In The Annexure. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To The Detailed Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Requirements Of The Railway Ministry. Keywords: Ioh Kit, Telpro El, Metallic Spm, Aal, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ioh Kit Telpro El (Metallic) Spm As Per Aal Part No. 3400007500/17, Each Set Consisting Of 04 Items As Per Annexure. Make Aal (Telpro Metallc)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106370407 |
|
Reference Number |
71245436 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106370407/viewNitPdf_4599214.pdf |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aoh kit for telpro-el (metallic) type spm aal part no.3400007500/15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for telpro-el (metallic) type spm aal part no.3400007500/15. each consists 06 items as per annexure. make aal (telpro)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of ioh kit telpro el (metallic)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of ioh kit telpro el (metallic)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of ioh kit telpro el (metallic)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of ioh kit telpro el (metallic)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation of aal make speedometer type telpro-el (non-metallic) to telpro-el (metalic), one consists of 02 items 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for over hauling telpro-el
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for over hauling telpro-el.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFront case with inserts for aal telpro-el recorder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type