Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cylinder, Cover Complete, Tension Sleeve 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Cylinders, Cover Complete, And Tension Sleeves. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit A Complete Deion And Adhere To The Detailed Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To The Nation's Railway Infrastructure. Keywords: Cylinder, Cover Complete, Tension Sleeve, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Railway Infrastructure, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aoh Kit For Telpro El (Metallic) Type Spm Aal Part No.3400007500/15. Each Consists 06 Items As Per Annexure. Make Aal (Telpro)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327118 |
|
Reference Number |
71245420 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106366607/viewNitPdf_4594919.pdf |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aoh kit for telpro-el (metallic) type spm aal part no.3400007500/15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit telpro el (metallic) spm as per aal part no. 3400007500/17, each set consisting of 04 items as per annexure. make -aal (telpro-metallc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for telpro-el (metallic) type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit of telpro el (metallic) speedometer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for telpro-el (metallic) type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit of telpro el(metallic) speedomet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation of aal make speedometer type telpro-el (non-metallic) to telpro-el (metalic), one consists of 02 items 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type