Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical House Wiring Employee Sri Manoj Kumar(mining Sardar)p.No.61386622,Qtr.N O.01/10 (B) Electrical Wirring For Allotted Company Of Akwmc, Employee Sri Manker Beldar(hel(x) P.No.63028776
|
| Description |
Electrical House Wiring
Employee Sri Manoj
Kumar(mining
Sardar)p.No.61386622,Qtr.N
O.01/10 (B) Electrical
Wirring For Allotted
Company Of Akwmc,
Employee Sri Manker
Beldar(hel(x)
P.No.63028776
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/149 DT.25.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical wirring for allotted companys of qtr. of akwmc, employee sri dharmendra pratap singh (fitter)p.no.61378025,qu.no .11 (based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical)
Electrical wirring for allotted companys of qtr. of akwmc, employee sri dharmendra pratap singh (fitter)p.no.61378025,qu.no .11 (based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical)
Read moreElectrical house wiring of allotted company s quartar of akwmc ramkanali employee sri jai prakash yadav,cable man.(p.no.03005535) akwmc katras area
Electrical house wiring of allotted company s quartar of akwmc ramkanali employee sri jai prakash yadav,cable man.(p.no.03005535) akwmc katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri bharat ram, s.b.a (p.no. 62889087) katras area.
Electrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri bharat ram, s.b.a (p.no. 62889087) katras area.
Read moreElectrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri rameshwar nonia,sdl helper (p.no. 62947976) katras area..
Electrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri rameshwar nonia,sdl helper (p.no. 62947976) katras area..
Read moreElectrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri ravindra kumar singh fitter (p.no. 61313774) katras area.
Electrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri ravindra kumar singh fitter (p.no. 61313774) katras area.
Read moreElectrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Read more(a) electrical wiring of colliery office at akwmc under katras area. (b) wiring for allootted companys bungalow of agent bunglow sri sanjay kumar choudhary p.no.90203365(based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical) posted at akwmc, katras area
(a) electrical wiring of colliery office at akwmc under katras area. 
 
 (b) wiring for allootted companys bungalow of agent bunglow sri sanjay kumar choudhary p.no.90203365(based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical) posted at akwmc, katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in the qtr. of sri taj mohammad fitter akwmc, katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri taj mohammad fitter akwmc, katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in quarter of sri yaswant kumar singh elec.helper at keshalpur colliery, under akwmc.
Electrical wiring in quarter of sri yaswant kumar singh elec.helper at keshalpur colliery, under akwmc.
Read more(a) wiring for allotted companys of keshalpur west mudidih employee sri arbind kumar sharma,asst.forman,personal(b) wiring of alloted company of keshalpur west mudidih,employee sri sharavan kumar,(ep greacr/helper,excvn)personal no.61431931(c) wiring
(a) wiring for allotted companys of keshalpur west mudidih employee sri arbind kumar sharma,asst.forman,personal(b) wiring of alloted company of keshalpur west mudidih,employee sri sharavan kumar,(ep greacr/helper,excvn)personal no.61431931(c) wiring
Read moreof your Industry type