Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Wiring For Akwmc Employee Of Sri Rameshwar Nonia,Sdl Helper (P.No. 62947976) Katras Area..
|
| Description |
Electrical Wiring For Akwmc Employee Of Sri Rameshwar Nonia,Sdl Helper (P.No. 62947976) Katras Area..
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/274 DT.10.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER ENM KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri bharat ram, s.b.a (p.no. 62889087) katras area.
Electrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri bharat ram, s.b.a (p.no. 62889087) katras area.
Read moreElectrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri ravindra kumar singh fitter (p.no. 61313774) katras area.
Electrical wiring for akwmc employee of sri ravindra kumar singh fitter (p.no. 61313774) katras area.
Read moreElectrical house wiring of allotted company s quartar of akwmc ramkanali employee sri jai prakash yadav,cable man.(p.no.03005535) akwmc katras area
Electrical house wiring of allotted company s quartar of akwmc ramkanali employee sri jai prakash yadav,cable man.(p.no.03005535) akwmc katras area
Read moreElectrical house wiring employee sri manoj kumar(mining sardar)p.no.61386622,qtr.n o.01/10 (b) electrical wirring for allotted company of akwmc, employee sri manker beldar(hel(x) p.no.63028776
Electrical house wiring employee sri manoj kumar(mining sardar)p.no.61386622,qtr.n o.01/10 (b) electrical wirring for allotted company of akwmc, employee sri manker beldar(hel(x) p.no.63028776
Read moreElectrical wiring in the qtr. of sri taj mohammad fitter akwmc, katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri taj mohammad fitter akwmc, katras area
Read more(a) electrical wiring of colliery office at akwmc under katras area. (b) wiring for allootted companys bungalow of agent bunglow sri sanjay kumar choudhary p.no.90203365(based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical) posted at akwmc, katras area
(a) electrical wiring of colliery office at akwmc under katras area. 
 
 (b) wiring for allootted companys bungalow of agent bunglow sri sanjay kumar choudhary p.no.90203365(based on cpwd 2012 sor)(electrical) posted at akwmc, katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra pd viswakarma fitter ,p.no.61330281 qtr at akwmc and smt sugi devi,general mazdoor,p.no.6145 1780 qtr.no.01 at wmc katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in the quarter of sri kishun rawani s.b.a p.no.02923597 qtr.no.11 nhs-09. katras area
Electrical wiring in the quarter of sri kishun rawani s.b.a p.no.02923597 qtr.no.11 nhs-09. katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra prasad , sr.d.e.o,akwmc,qt r.no.37 at coal dump colony katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra prasad , sr.d.e.o,akwmc,qt r.no.37 at coal dump colony katras area
Read more(a) wiring for allotted companys of keshalpur west mudidih employee sri arbind kumar sharma,asst.forman,personal(b) wiring of alloted company of keshalpur west mudidih,employee sri sharavan kumar,(ep greacr/helper,excvn)personal no.61431931(c) wiring
(a) wiring for allotted companys of keshalpur west mudidih employee sri arbind kumar sharma,asst.forman,personal(b) wiring of alloted company of keshalpur west mudidih,employee sri sharavan kumar,(ep greacr/helper,excvn)personal no.61431931(c) wiring
Read moreof your Industry type