Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Pucca Drain Cover From Piak Para Masjid To Mansur Sana Shop. Sansad No. Xxii Under Madarat G P Activity Code 89389864
|
| Description |
Const. Of Pucca Drain Cover From Piak Para Masjid To Mansur Sana Shop. Sansad No. Xxii&Amp#X0d
Under Madarat G P Activity Code 89389864
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_754488_6 |
|
Reference Number |
311/MGP/24/04TIED |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADARAT GP AREA SANSAD XXII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1667783 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 89389864
Const. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii&#x0d under madarat g p activity code 89389864&#x0d
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with slab from sani mandir to haru kundu house. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 66977630
Const. of pucca drain with slab from sani mandir to haru kundu house. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 66977630
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from alune math para kaltala to harudas pukur par at prayagpur xxii
Const. of pucca drain from alune math para kaltala to harudas pukur par at prayagpur xxii
Read moreShrinking of submarsable at majher para masjid, activity code- 109973835
Shrinking of submarsable at majher para masjid, activity code- 109973835
Read moreDw tube well near gazi para masjid (activity id- 109144164)
Dw tube well near gazi para masjid (activity id- 109144164)
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well at rari para masjid para (activity code 98429901
Installation of mark ii tube well at rari para masjid para (activity code 98429901
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from atghara sada bari to lalmohan pal house.sansad no. vi under madarat g p) activity code 106937641
Const. of pucca drain from atghara sada bari to lalmohan pal house.sansad no. vi under madarat g p activity code 106937641
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jaina mandir to masjid tola activity id 89062672
Construction of pucca drain from jaina mandir to masjid tola activity id 89062672
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Const. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Const. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Read moreof your Industry type