Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Pucca Drain From Atghara Sada Bari To Lalmohan Pal House.Sansad No. Vi Under Madarat G P) Activity Code 106937641
|
| Description |
Const. Of Pucca Drain From Atghara Sada Bari To Lalmohan Pal House.Sansad No. Vi Under Madarat G P Activity Code 106937641
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716554_2 |
|
Reference Number |
230/MGP/24/02TIED |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADARAT GP AREA SANSAD VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574921 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from pal bari to ponta at bilara under antpur gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain from pal bari to ponta at bilara under antpur gram panchayat
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Const. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Const. of pucca drain with cover from sufal das house to kalimandir .sansad no. xv under madarat g p activity code 89387242
Read moreConst. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 89389864
Const. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii&#x0d under madarat g p activity code 89389864
Read moreConst. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 89389864
Const. of pucca drain cover from piak para masjid to mansur sana shop. sansad no. xxii&#x0d under madarat g p activity code 89389864&#x0d
Read moreConst. of pucca drain with slab from sani mandir to haru kundu house. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 66977630
Const. of pucca drain with slab from sani mandir to haru kundu house. sansad no. xxii under madarat g p activity code 66977630
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. bimal pal to the h/o. dulal pal under ps 14 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68727369
Pucca drain from the h/o. bimal pal to the h/o. dulal pal under ps 14 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68727369
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pranab ghosh bari to aday pal bari at dirghosoya within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-112417843
Construction of concrete road from pranab ghosh bari to aday pal bari at dirghosoya within gotistha g.p out of 15th cfc(bg) activity id code-112417843&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho kamal biswas to ho ramkrishna pal at rathtala colony activity id 67298265
Construction of pucca drain from ho kamal biswas to ho ramkrishna pal at rathtala colony activity id 67298265
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the ho bantu pal to lo bipul pal at pattabuka sansand no-vi ,under dharmapur-i g.p of gaighata block.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the ho bantu pal to lo bipul pal at pattabuka sansand no vi under dharmapur i gp of gaighata block
Read moreof your Industry type