Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Units Nhs Qtr No 09/31 And 32 Under Barakar Engineering And Foundry Works.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Units Nhs Qtr No 09/31 And 32 Under Barakar Engineering And Foundry Works.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_301004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/BEFW/AGT/C/23-24/e-Tdr/19 Dt. 10.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEFW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311813 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 units b type d/s. b-01 and 02 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units b type d/s. b-01 and 02 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreUpgradation of block no. nhs/02 (07 units) nhs/07(05 units) nhs/08 (05 units), nhs/09 (08 units) nhs/10 (07units),nhs/13 (11units), nhs/15 16 (07units) at amkola unit under nimcha r colliery
Upgradation of block no. nhs/02 (07 units) nhs/07(05 units) nhs/08 (05 units), nhs/09 (08 units) nhs/10 (07units),nhs/13 (11units), nhs/15 16 (07units) at amkola unit under nimcha r colliery
Read moreRepairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (3/19, 02/09, 01/01 and nhs-103) for shifting purpose at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (3/19, 02/09, 01/01 and nhs-103) for shifting purpose at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 20 units nhs qtr having no- nhs/32 (9 unit), nhs/31(04 unit), nhs/30 (06 unit) and cmw/75/60 (01 unit) located at lalbazar sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of 20 units nhs qtr having no- nhs/32 (9 unit), nhs/31(04 unit), nhs/30 (06 unit) and cmw/75/60 (01 unit) located at lalbazar sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 02 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/b/15/10 and nhs/b/15/12 at rocp under mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 02 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/b/15/10 and nhs/b/15/12 at rocp under mugma area.
Read moreOutside work of block no-09 nhs (d/s) including upgradation of one unit i.e. qtr. no-09/071 and repairing work of nhs/09/65, nhs/09/68, nhs/09/69, nhs/09/72 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Outside work of block no-09 nhs (d/s) including upgradation of one unit i.e. qtr. no-09/071 and repairing work of nhs/09/65, nhs/09/68, nhs/09/69, nhs/09/72 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreRepairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type