Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Adhesive Universal 225 Gm,Paper Wrapping Craft 1189 Mm X 100 Mm,Paper Wrapping Cellulose Film Moist
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5541471
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 24, 2024 18:45
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 660 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEFENCE SOLUTIONS - 13-11-2024 16:22:24 MII MSE Qualified
2 P K ENTERPRISES - 13-11-2024 17:26:15 MII MSE Qualified
3 RADHIKA ENTERPRISES - 13-11-2024 16:59:50 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ADHESIVE UNIVERSAL 225 GM,PAPER WRAPPING CRAFT 1189 MM X 100 MM,PAPER WRAPPING CELLULOSE FILM MOIST 35063.98 L1
2 RADHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ADHESIVE UNIVERSAL 225 GM,PAPER WRAPPING CRAFT 1189 MM X 100 MM,PAPER WRAPPING CELLULOSE FILM MOIST 37177.00 L2
3 DEFENCE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ADHESIVE UNIVERSAL 225 GM,PAPER WRAPPING CRAFT 1189 MM X 100 MM,PAPER WRAPPING CELLULOSE FILM MOIST 44884.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise