Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Supply Card Of Printer Canon Image Class Lbpb 230 Dn,Hot Roller Of Printer Canon Image Class L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4030847 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 12-10-2023 21:17:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 06-10-2023 17:54:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INNOGON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-10-2023 14:41:31 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 06-10-2023 06:08:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : POWER SUPPLY CARD OF PRINTER CANON IMAGE CLASS LBPB 230DN,HOT ROLLER OF PRINTER CANON IMAGE CLASS L | 63454.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POWER SUPPLY CARD OF PRINTER CANON IMAGE CLASS LBPB 230DN,HOT ROLLER OF PRINTER CANON IMAGE CLASS L | 67650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : POWER SUPPLY CARD OF PRINTER CANON IMAGE CLASS LBPB 230DN,HOT ROLLER OF PRINTER CANON IMAGE CLASS L | 68943.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type