Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road And Guardwall In Mandudih From Arjun Saw House To Balsagra Kalipath Via Hiralal Saw House And Hiralal Saw House To Samudayik Bhawan Via Shiv Mandir, Mandudih, Mandu, Block Mandu, Dist Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road And Guardwall In Mandudih From Arjun Saw House To Balsagra Kalipath Via Hiralal Saw House And Hiralal Saw House To Samudayik Bhawan Via Shiv Mandir, Mandudih, Mandu, Block Mandu, Dist Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_94041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MID/RAMGARH F2 - 12/09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANDU, RAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126608 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain with slab from govt. hand pump via arjun sav house to pawan saw house in ward no. 3
Construction of rcc drain with slab from govt. hand pump via arjun sav house to pawan saw house in ward no. 3
Read moreCc road construction work indradev saraswat house to arjun house via satyanarayan house
Cc road construction work indradev saraswat house to arjun house via satyanarayan house
Read moreRepairing of road form asit mannas house to arjun mannas house via mahaprabhu tala
Repairing of road form asit mannas house to arjun mannas house via mahaprabhu tala
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hiralal rajput house to madhav rajput house via hanumanji tample in madwari block jakhaura
Construction of cc road from hiralal rajput house to madhav rajput house via hanumanji tample in madwari block jakhaura
Read moreCc road with guardwall from mondalpara aspia mondal house to majar via kutub mondal house sansad ii
Cc road with guardwall from mondalpara aspia mondal house to majar via kutub mondal house sansad ii
Read more3 construction work of underground drain and interlocking road from pipri yadav basti jaichandra yadavs house to haridas house via hiralal house
3 construction work of underground drain and interlocking road from pipri yadav basti jaichandra yadavs house to haridas house via hiralal house
Read moreWork of c.c deccan and tracked drain from shri guruminder singh house to hiralal pandey house via dilip sing house deendayalpuram colony.
Work of c.c deccan and tracked drain from shri guruminder singh house to hiralal pandey house via dilip sing house deendayalpuram colony.
Read moreWork of c.c track and decked drain from shri guruminder singh house to dilip singh house via hiralal pandey house in dindayalpuram colony.
Work of c.c track and decked drain from shri guruminder singh house to dilip singh house via hiralal pandey house in dindayalpuram colony.
Read moreConstruction of road from dfo office koyla road to koyla road via hiralal madaiya house (l-1.305 km)
Construction of road from dfo office koyla road to koyla road via hiralal madaiya house (l-1.305 km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sujit halder house to dhananjay halder via hiralal mondal house at dk ambalhanra s 28 892342922nd call
Construction of pcc road from sujit halder house to dhananjay halder via hiralal mondal house at dk ambalhanra s 28 892342922nd call
Read moreof your Industry type