Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 057 A,Cartridge 110 A,Tk 1178 B Cartridge Kyocera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5729054 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreKyocera tk 1114 cartridge,kyocera tk 1178 cartridge,kyocera tk 8349k cartridge,kyocera tk 8349c car
Read more
Kyocera tk 1114 cartridge,kyocera tk 1178 cartridge,kyocera tk 8349k cartridge,kyocera tk 8349c car
Read more
Kyocera tk-5275k cartridge oem,kyocera tk-5275m cartridge oem,kyocera tk-5275c cartridge oem,kyocer
Read more
of your Industry type