Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Thrithala Ramp Pattambi Rest Houses Painting Ramp Repair Works To Pattambi Ramp Thrithala Rest Houses General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Thrithala Ramp Pattambi&Amp#X0d
Rest Houses Painting Ramp Repair&Amp#X0d
Works To Pattambi Ramp&Amp#X0d
Thrithala Rest Houses General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_733938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/eTN/25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shoranur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173839 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-thrithala rest house requirements for thrithala rest houseelectrical works-general electrical work
General-thrithala rest house requirements for thrithala rest houseelectrical works-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral- pattambi court complex-maintenance and painting works to pattambi court complex-general civil work
Court complex maintenance and painting works
Read moreGeneral rest house pattambi setting of office room at old block of pwd rest house pattambi general civil work
General rest house pattambi setting&#x0d of office room at old block of pwd&#x0d rest house pattambi general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contractannual maintenance works 2024-25 for diet anakkara, pwd rest house thrithala and roads section thrithala-general civil work
General running contract annual&#x0d maintenance works 2024 25&#x0d for diet anakkara pwd rest&#x0d house thrithala and roads&#x0d section thrithala general civil work
Read moreGeneral police station pattambi special repair works general civil work re tender
General police station pattambi special repair works general civil work re tender
Read moreKiifb-monsoon related works-urgent monsoon related works to kuttipuram thrithala pattambi road 0/000 to 20/070-general civil work
Kiifb-monsoon related works-urgent&#x0d monsoon related works to kuttipuram thrithala&#x0d pattambi road 0/000 to 20/070-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKiifb-rectification works 2023-24- resurfacing to kuttipuram thrithala pattambi road 0/000 to 15/800-general civil work
Kiifb-rectification works 2023-24-&#x0d resurfacing to kuttipuram thrithala pattambi&#x0d road 0/000 to 15/800-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of access for differentially abled persons to rest houses construction of ramp and hand rails in rest houses under buildings section perumbavoor general civil work
As per the direction from govt. for&#x0d making the friendly acess for the differentially&#x0d abled persons to all public buildings in the&#x0d ry,estimate proposed for making it&#x0d possible in all the rest houses under this&#x0d building section.
Read moreGeneral-repair works to rest house, malappuram-repair works to rest house, malappuram-general civil work
General-repair works to rest house, malappuram-repair works to rest house, malappuram-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rest houses under buildings section shoranur-providing mattress,bedding and urgent repair works-work-general civil work
General-rest houses under buildings&#x0d section shoranur-providing mattress,bedding&#x0d and urgent repair works-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type