Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Anganwadi 114 Ward 2 Pulikeezhu Block Panchayath Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Anganwadi 114 Ward 2 Pulikeezhu Block Panchayath Electrification &Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_663928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/3264/2023_6_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulikeezhu Block Panchayath-Thiruvalla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030017 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-anganwadi no113,ward-13-pulikeezhu block panchayath.-electrification- general electrical work
Deposit-anganwadi no113,ward-13-pulikeezhu block panchayath.-electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-anganwadi no-82,ward-03-pulikeezhu block panchayath.-electrification- general electrical work
Deposit-anganwadi no-82, ward-03-pulikeezhu block panchayath.-electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreDeposit thevalakkara grama panchayath mcf electrification general electrical work
Deposit thevalakkara grama panchayath mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-constraction of pulikeezhu police station building-providing electrical fittings-general electrical work
Deposit-constraction of pulikeezhu police station building-providing electrical fittings-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-manakkad grama panchayath - animal husbandry hall-electrification - general electrical work
Deposit-manakkad grama panchayath - animal husbandry hall-electrification - general electrical work
Read moreDeposit electrification of li scheme of adhichanalloor panchayath standardisation general electrical work
Deposit electrification of li scheme of adhichanalloor panchayath standardisation general electrical work
Read moreRe-electrification of anganwadi building ward 9 -electrification-114/25
Re-electrification of anganwadi building ward 9 -electrification-114/25
Read moreDeposit electrification of anganwadies anganawadi no 127 112 107 110 114 113 117 121 under chirakkara grama panchayath general electrical work
Deposit electrification of anganwadies anganawadi no 127 112 107 110 114 113 117 121 under chirakkara grama panchayath general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kothamangalam block panchayath project number - so342/25-vanitha canteen block panchayath electrification-general electrical work
General-kothamangalam block panchayath project number - so342/25-vanitha canteen block panchayath electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-adimali block panchayath projecct number - so183/26-block panchayath office re-electrification-general electrical work
General-adimali block panchayath&#x0d projecct number - so183/26-block&#x0d panchayath office re-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type