Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pegalwadi T To Talwade Road Vr 47 Km 0.00 To 2.00 Tal Trambak Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pegalwadi T To Talwade Road Vr 47 Km 0.00 To 2.00 Tal Trambak Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1115417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-22/10-13 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | trambak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947871 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to wadholi to anjeneri road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 64 tal trambak dist nashik
Improvement to wadholi to anjeneri road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 64 tal trambak dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the pimapald goldari trambak road 0.00 to 2.00 vr 7 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement to the pimapald goldari trambak road 0.00 to 2.00 vr 7 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to dapure fata to dapure road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 101 tal trambak dist nashik
Improvement to dapure fata to dapure road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 101 tal trambak dist nashik
Read moreProviding and fixing paver blocks at talwade gp talwade tal trambak dist nashik
Providing and fixing paver blocks at talwade gp talwade tal trambak dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to belu girewadi road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 299 tal sinnar dist
Improvement to belu girewadi road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 299 tal sinnar dist
Read moreImprovement to vadholi talyachi wadi to daryachi wadi road km 0.00 to 2.000 vr 46 tal trambak dist nashik
Improvement to vadholi talyachi wadi to daryachi wadi road km 0.00 to 2.000 vr 46 tal trambak dist nashik
Read moreImprovement khed to indore road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 125 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement khed to indore road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 125 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to vanjole to deothan road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 314 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to vanjole to deothan road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 314 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to deopada to kalamwasti road vr 301 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to deopada to kalamwasti road vr 301 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type