Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Main Road To The House Of Najrul Sekh At Kinupota Under Dharmada G.P Activiti Id 109773287
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Main Road To The House Of Najrul Sekh At Kinupota Under Dharmada G.P Activiti Id 109773287
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_980059_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NAD/NAK/DP/NIET-007/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARMADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2398685 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of concrete irrigation cannel from the land of liyakat sekh to the land of umiya sekh at kinupota under dharmada g.p activity id-109853677
Construction of concrete irrigation cannel from the land of liyakat sekh to the land of umiya sekh at kinupota under dharmada g.p activity id-109853677
Read moreConstruction of tourism park at kinupota nadnadaha village under dharmada g.p activity id- saap(15th fc)
Construction of tourism park at kinupota nadnadaha village under dharmada g.p activity id- saap(15th fc)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from dargatala to shop of shab sekh at kinupota under dharmada gp
Construction of black top road from dargatala to shop of shab sekh at kinupota under dharmada gp
Read moreConstruction of pukur ghat with toilet at nandadaha of kinupota under dharmada g.p.( saap)
Construction of pukur ghat with toilet at nandadaha of kinupota under dharmada g.p.( saap)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o atar ali to h/o chhattar sk at kinupota under dharmada gp activity id-91966570
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o atar ali to h/o chhattar sk at kinupota under dharmada gp activity id-91966570
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the pucca rasta to the house of jakin biswas at tentulberia under dharmada g.p activity id-109760496
Construction of cement concrete road from the pucca rasta to the house of jakin biswas at tentulberia under dharmada g.p activity id-109760496
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from concrete road to house of sukchand mondal at tentulberia under dharmada g.p activity id- 89118514
Construction of cement concrete road from concrete road to house of sukchand mondal at tentulberia under dharmada g.p&#x0d activity id- 89118514&#x0d
Read moreSinking of arsenic free tube well with platform and soak pit near house of katu sekh at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p activity id-89154434
Sinking of arsenic free tube well with platform and soak pit near house of katu sekh at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p &#x0d activity id-89154434&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar ghosh to house of joydeb ghosh at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p activity id- 89114794
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar ghosh to house of joydeb ghosh at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p activity id- 89114794
Read moreof your Industry type