Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Kit For Angle Coc Consisting Of T [Rubber Kit For Angle Coc Consisting Of Two Items, 03 Nos. As Per Clw Drg.No.0/2/65/386, Alt.06 As No. (1) Seal Item Ref. No. 06 Qty,02 Nos./Set. (2) O Ring Item Ref. No.12, Qty 01 Nos. Make Skee Or Similar.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106540001 |
|
Reference Number |
30245288A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106540001/viewNitPdf_4790178.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber kit for angle coc consisting of t [rubber kit for angle coc consisting of two items, 03 nos. as per clw drg.no.0/2/65/386, alt.06 as no. (1) seal item ref. no. 06 qty,02 nos./set. (2) o ring item ref. no.12, qty 01 nos. make skee or similar.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for angle cock consisting of two items, 03 nos. as per clw drg. no.0/2/65/386, alt.-06 as: (1) seal item reference no. 06, qty. 02 nos./set. (2)o ring item reference no. 12, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for angle cock consisting of 02 items, 03 nos. as per clw drg. no. 0/2/65/386, alt.-06 as: (1) sealing washer item reference no. 13, qty. 02 nos./set. (2) o ring item reference no. 12, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of sanding arrangement for wag7 locomotives as per rdso drg. no. skdl - 4192 alt-2, consisting of following 12 items:- (1) sand pipe support (as drawn), item ref. no.-2, qty. per set=4 nos. (2) sand pipe support (opposite), item ref. no.-3, qty. per set=4 nos. (3) sand pipe support (as drawn), item ref. no.-4, qty. per set=4 nos. (4) sand pipe support (opposite), item ref. no.-5, qty. per set=4 nos. (5) gusset, item ref. no.-6, qty. per set=16 nos. (6) bolt hex hd m12x45 long, item ref. no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit of gasket for ep contactor nr/wgr & wco/reverser of emu motor coach bgac as per drg no kgp/dl/w/sk-1386.01 set consist of 6 type of items total =58 nos.(item1 qty-17 nos, item 2 qty-03 nos, item 3 qty-20 nos, item 4 qty-06 nos, item 5 qty-06 nos. item 6 qty-06 nos, total=58 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for n-1 reducing consisting of 05 items total qty.= 07 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of drain pipes as per drg no rdso / cg / drg / 20005, item no 10 (one consisting of qty 06 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of drain pipes as per drg no rdso/cg/drg/20005, item no 10 (one consisting of qty 06 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item :- set of pins for modified bogie of wap-7/wag-7, each consisting of 11 types items and 112 in nos sn. deion of item drawing no. qty./set (nos.) sn. (1) deion of item friction arm pin drawing no. skvl-585, ref-27 qty./set (nos.) 8, sn. (2) deion of item lever fulcrum pin drawing no. skvl-585, ref-28 qty./set (nos.) 8, sn. (3) deion of item slack adjuster pin (bottom) drawing no. skvl-585, ref-29 qty./set (nos.) 16, sn. (4) deion of item ha
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for locking arrangement of tm nose suspension as per rdso drg no .skel-4846 one consisting of 02 items, 03 nos item no 1 as per drg no skel 4846 ref .3 qty= 02 nos & item no 2 as per drg no skel4846 ref.4 qty=01 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type