Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Melarkode Gp Kavuparambu Road Naveekaranam In Ward 7 Project No 114/24
|
| Description |
Tarring Of Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649545_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/AE/MLKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | melarkode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997477 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-melarkode gp 2024-25 sc vanitha vipanana kendram naveekaranam-project no 257/25
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkode gp 2023-24 project no so252/24 construction of building to health sub centre chittilanchery fwc-melarkode gp
Building construction
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp- cheriya chattaraparamb road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 265/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-chattaraparambu road punarudharanam in ward-7-project no 117/2023-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 project no 213 mcf-naveekaranam ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 project no 213 mcf-naveekaranam ward 7-general civil work
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 267 erumakkuzhy lps naveekaranam disakiranam project
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 267 erumakkuzhy lps naveekaranam disakiranam project
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 melarkode gp-kaithonda kottekulam road punarudharanam in ward-2 project no 118/23-24
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 114/24 vakkadu - cheruvikkuzhi road maintenance-project no. 114/24 ,njr gp-general civil work - njr
Annual plan-project no. 114/24 vakkadu - cheruvikkuzhi road maintenance-project no. 114/24 ,njr gp-general civil work - njr
Read moreof your Industry type