Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
46418 Dpt 2022 23 Renovation Of Puthenkad Sc Colony In Ward 11 Puthur Gp Ollukkara Bp S0947/23
Description
46418 Dpt 2022 23 Renovation Of Puthenkad Sc Colony In Ward 11 Puthur Gp Ollukkara Bp S0947/23
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_597501_76
Reference
Number
TN-4/2023-24
Tender Fee 1560
EMD 17692
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LSGD DIVISION THRISUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 21, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.