Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Isi Marked Alumina Ferric Grade Iv For Division B Agidora/Banswara
|
| Description |
Supply Of Isi Marked Alumina Ferric Grade Iv For Division B Agidora/Banswara
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_484631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT12 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE Circle PHED Banswara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865135 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 under district division phalodi
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 under district division phalodi
Read moreSupply of alumina ferric grade iv isi marked 299/2012 for water treatment.
Supply of alumina ferric grade iv isi marked 299/2012 for water treatment.
Read moreSupply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for phed project division kekri.
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for phed project division kekri.
Read moreSupply of isi marked alumino ferric grade-iv
Supply of isi marked alumino ferric grade iv for city division ii udaipur
Read moreSupplyof isi marked alumina ferric gr.4 for phed div.bagidora banswara district banswara
Supplyof isi marked alumina ferric gr.4 for phed div.bagidora banswara district banswara
Read moreSupply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. bhadra
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn.&#x0d bhadra
Read moreSupply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. bhadra
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. bhadra
Read moreSupply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. hanumangarh
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. hanumangarh
Read moreSupply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. nohar
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. nohar
Read moreSupply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. nohar
Supply of isi marked alumina ferric grade 4 for dn. nohar
Read moreof your Industry type