Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpsf Form,Deduction Of Data Form,Reduction Of Gun Data Form,Gun Correction Form,Fuze Correction For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4662381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.P. ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 17:03:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Maa Karni Trading Co | - | 09-03-2024 15:45:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAMDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 09-03-2024 16:29:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.P. ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : CPSF form,Deduction of data form,Reduction of gun data form,Gun Correction form,Fuze correction for | 99860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE RAMDEV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : CPSF form,Deduction of data form,Reduction of gun data form,Gun Correction form,Fuze correction for | 101360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Maa Karni Trading Co | Item Categories : CPSF form,Deduction of data form,Reduction of gun data form,Gun Correction form,Fuze correction for | 104755.00 | L3 |
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreExpression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Expression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreCpsf form,deduction of gun data form,gun correction form,programme shoot form,gun program,reduction
Read more
Cpsf form pad,gun correction,reduction of gun data,datum deduction form,target record binded,progra
Read more
Cpsf pad,gun correction form,pab two pad,reduction of gun data form,datum deduction form,program sh
Read more
Cpsf pad form,reduction of gun data form,gun pgme form,programe shoot form,datum deduction la form,
Read more
Cpsf form,datum deduction form,reduction of gun data,prgramme shoot from,gun programme,met observat
Read more
of your Industry type