Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Supply Of Packing Saddle For Single Suspension Clamp Ri No. 1174, As Per Rdso Drawing No. Re/33/P/1174 Or Latest. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106425776 |
|
Reference Number |
80246077 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106425776/viewNitPdf_4661395.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of packing saddle for suspension clamp ri no. 1174, as per rdso drawing no. re/33/p/1174 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of packing saddle for single suspension clamp ri no. 1174, as per rdso drawing no. re/33/p/1174 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle copper for single suspension clamp, ri no.1174
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle part no. ri no. 1174. rdso drawing no. re/33/p/1174 rev.b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle (ri. no. 1174)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking saddle part no. ri no. 1174.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type