Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Lighting Arrangement In Various Colony In Ward No136 Madhu Vihar Under Ngz.Nit/Eee/Ngz/2024 25/47 01
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Lighting Arrangement In Various Colony In Ward No136 Madhu Vihar Under Ngz.Nit No.Eee/Ngz/2024 25/47
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_221899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/11493/2024_6_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh, Madhu Vihar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247034 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles at dhoolsiras village under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/47-03
Provision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles at dhoolsiras village under ngz
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles in various parks in ward no. 123 kakrola under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/46-01
Provision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles in various parks in ward no. 123 kakrola under ngz
Read moreImprovement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/04-01
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/04-01
Read moreImprovement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/05-01
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz
Read moreProviding and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/39-01
Providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement on tajpur to shamshan ghat road and village goyla in ward no. 124 under ngz /eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/36-01
Provision of lighting arrangement on tajpur to shamshan ghat road and village goyla in ward no. 124 under ngz
Read moreP/o lighting arrangement with poles in ward 119 part b-provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b)eee/ngz/2024-25/87-03
P/o lighting arrangement with poles in ward 119 part b-provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b).eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/87-03
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in najafgarh model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/45-08
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in najafgarh model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone
Read moreProviding and fixing of street light ward 136 madhu vihar- providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz part b.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/45-01
Providing and fixing of street light ward 136 madhu vihar- providing and fixing of street light poles and semi high mast poles with led lights at various locations in ward madhu vihar 136 under ngz part b.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/45-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture-provision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture in parks of mahipalpur flyover under ngz
Provision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture-provision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture in parks of mahipalpur flyover under ngz
Read moreof your Industry type