Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vertical Monoblock Pump With Float Switch, Single Phase, 220/240 V, 1.1 Kw Size Dn 50mm With 10 Mtr Cable, 50 Mm Delivery Hose 10 Mtrs And Clamp, Head In Mtr 4 12, Disch. M3/Hr 29 13, Make: Ksb/Kirloskar/Crompton Or Similar.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106517245 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245244 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517245/viewNitPdf_4764157.pdf |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vertical monoblock pump with float switch, single phase, 220/240v, 1.1kw size dn 50mm with 10 mtr cable, 50 mm delivery hose-10 mtrs and clamp, head in mtr 4-12, disch. m3/hr- 29-13, make: ksb/kirloskar/crompton or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical monoblock pump with float switch, single phase, 220/240v, 1.1kw size dn 50mm with 10 mtr cable, 50 mm delivery hose-10 mtrs and clamp, head in mtr 4-12, disch. m3/hr- 29-13, make: ksb/kirloskar/crompton or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of vertical monoblock dewatering submersible pump with float switch , single phase, 220/240v, 1.1kw, size dn 50mm, head in mtr 12, dicharge, m3/hr 29 mtr, 10 mtr long cable, 10 mtr long 50mm delivery pipe, clamp and all accessories
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItem 10 60211001000055 blower, w/o mtr, 3533ac, 2200 m3/hr, kay int,item 20 60211001000056 blower,
Read more
Dewatering self priming monoblock pump o [dewatering self priming monoblock pump of size:- suction pipe 80 mm, delivery pipe 80 mm, speed 1450 rpm, 3 phase 50 hz, 5 hp motor capacity, discharge capacity: 17.5 lps, motor rating: 3.7 kw, total head: 18 meter, with suitable dol er. make: crompton/kirloskar/cri/ ksb.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf priming centrifugal monoblock pump for raw water, 1 hp, single phase, 220-240v, 50hz, pipe size: 25x25mm, head range - minimum 20 feet / maximum 82 feet, discharge - max. 3050 lph / min. 1800 lph, 2880 rpm, pump casing-ci, impeller-stainless steel/brass, shaft- stainless steel. make: cri/kirloskar/crompton or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf priming centrifugal monoblock pump for raw water, 1 hp, single phase, 220-240v, 50hz, pipe size: 25x25mm, head range - minimum 20 feet / maximum 82 feet, discharge - max. 3050 lph / min. 1800 lph, 2880 rpm, pump casing-ci, impeller-stainless steel/brass, shaft- stainless steel. make: cri/kirloskar/crompton or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of open well horizontal submersible pump 5 hp suitable for 415 v ac , 50hz supply operation, delivery 50 mm head range-36 to 45 mtr, discharge between 350 to 200 lpm pump shall confirm to is -14220.1.1994 preferable make v-guard, ksb,cri, crompton and kirlosker.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of sewage submersible pump 2 hp suitable for 230 v ac , 50hz supply operation, suction & delivery 25 mm head range-15 mtr, discharge between 20,000 lph solid handling capacity- up to 35 mm similar to v guard make model no v-1500f preferable make v-guard, ksb,cri, crompton and kirlosker.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure booster pump 0.5 hp, 230 volt, single phase, flow rate 34-7 lpm, frequency-50/60 hz, discharge 2000-4000 lph, head range 6-24 mtr, pipe size 25x25 mm, impleller material- brass, copper winding, float type switch, accepted make crompton, kirloskar, havells, cri pumps or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type